GDYB Spring 2019 Results


Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 11
    North 7
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    BL Red Sox 9
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 3
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 16
    Gaston 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 19
    BL Tigers 0
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 4
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 14
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 18
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 3
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 5
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 15
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 13
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 3
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 16
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 5
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 8
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 3
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 10
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 13
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 17
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 0
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 7
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 11
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 11
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 13
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Pelion 11
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 16
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 11
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 15
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 4
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 4
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 14
    Pelion 4
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 4
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 13
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 16
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 3
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 2
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 12
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 6
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 2
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 4
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 12
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 21
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 10
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 6
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 13
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 0
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 4
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 11
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Gaston 10
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 11
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 14
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 4
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 2
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 14
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 9
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 13
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 11
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 7
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 17
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 2
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 13
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Gaston 8
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 1
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 11
    North 6
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 11
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 12
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 9
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 9
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 4
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 16
    Gaston 4
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 12
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 5
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 10
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 11
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 20
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 8
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 11
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 8
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 5
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 13
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 10
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 3
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 13
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 22
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 15
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 16
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    BL Tigers 5
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 6
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 5
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 3
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 6
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 11
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 4
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 12
    North 4
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Gaston 5
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 11
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 3
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 13
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 16
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 5
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 8
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 18
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 4
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 11
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 7
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 14
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    BL Red Sox 10
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 6
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 6
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 5
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 3
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 9
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 4
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 14
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 5
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 2
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 11
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 11
    BL Tigers 1
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 17
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 11
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 6
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 16
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 10
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 11
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 14
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 2
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 5
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 4
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 11
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 16
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 8
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 5
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 4
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 14
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 4
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 19
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 4
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 13
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 14
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 14
    North 3
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 11
    Gaston 3
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 13
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 9
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 6
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 7
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 2
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 5
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 3
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 10
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 4
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 1
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 5
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 22
    Pelion 5
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 11
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 17
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 2
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 15
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 3
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 19
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 9
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 7
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 4
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 12
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 10
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 10
    BL Red Sox 9
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 2
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 12
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 4
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    BL Tigers 7
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 14
 
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 13
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 12
 
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 19
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 12
 
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 7
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 6
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 1
    Gaston 14
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Gaston 6
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 8
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 5
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 15
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 10
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 4
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 10
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 0
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 3
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 14
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 9
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 5
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 12
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 0
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 11
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 6
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 7
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 11
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 13
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 9
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 5
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 12
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 3
 
Wednesday, March 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 7
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 15
 
Wednesday, March 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 12
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
 
Wednesday, March 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 18
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 2
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 6
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 8
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 7
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 8
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 17
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 9
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 7
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 3
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 10
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 4
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 15
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:30am
Final
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 3
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 9
 
Friday, March 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 8
 
Friday, March 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 4
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 2
 
Friday, March 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 6
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 12
 
Friday, March 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 5
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 3
 
Friday, March 15, 2019 @ 6:30am
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 1
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 4
 
Thursday, March 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 11
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 1
 
Thursday, March 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 6
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 9
 
Wednesday, March 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 7
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 2
 
Wednesday, March 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 8
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 14
 
Wednesday, March 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 2
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 3
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 6
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 10
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 8
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 15
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 9
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 11
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 3
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 11
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 18
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 0
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 5
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 8
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 14