GDYB Spring 2019 Results


Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 12
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 6
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 7
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 11
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 9
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 5
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 12
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 3
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 13
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
 
Wednesday, March 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 7
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 15
 
Wednesday, March 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 12
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
 
Wednesday, March 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 18
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 2
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 6
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 8
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 17
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 9
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 7
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 4
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 15
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 3
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 10
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:30am
Final
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 3
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 9
 
Friday, March 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 8
 
Friday, March 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 6
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 12
 
Friday, March 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 4
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 2
 
Friday, March 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 5
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 3
 
Friday, March 15, 2019 @ 6:30am
Final
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 1
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 4
 
Thursday, March 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 6
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 9
 
Thursday, March 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Warren (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 11
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 1
 
Wednesday, March 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Worley (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 7
Taulbee (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 2
 
Wednesday, March 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spence (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 2
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 3
 
Wednesday, March 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 8
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 14
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spears (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 1
Price (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 8
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baugus (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 6
Hallman (12 and Under 'O' Zone) 10
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (10 and Under AAA) 9
Roof (10 and Under AAA) 11
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 15
Smith (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 10
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mathias (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 3
Bell (8 and Under Coach Pitch) 11
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hansen (10 and Under AAA) 18
Larned (10 and Under AAA) 0
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carnaggio (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 0
Keisler (6 and Under A - T-Ball) 5